产品 首页 >>光纤网络应用 >>拉锥耦合器/波分复用器

1550 nm Fused Tap Coupler

产品详细信息

The SMC Singlemode Standard Couplers offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent enviromental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very good uniformity in a wide wavelength range of both 1310 nm and 1550 nm windows. These components find extensively applications to perform power splitting and mornitoring fuctions in all kinds of optical communication systems.

上一篇:980/1550 nm Fused WDM

下一篇:PM Fused Tap Coupler

相关产品+更多