产品 首页 >>产品

445 - 2100 nm Fused Coupler (SMC Series)

Product Name: 445 - 2100 nm Fused Coupler (SMC Series) Key Features ●Wavelength 445 - 2100nm available ●Coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 available ●Low excess loss ●High power handling ●High stability and reliabili...

Hot tags  : 

850/1310/1550 nm Multimode Fused Coupler (MMC Series)

Product Name: 850/1310/1550 nm Multimode Fused Coupler (MMC Series)   The MMC series offers very low excess loss, broad operating band and high stability and reliability. These components are extensively used i...

488 - 2100 nm Polarization Maintaining Fusd Coupler (PMC Series)

Product Name: 488 - 2100 nm Polarization Maintaining Fusd Coupler  (PMC Series) Key Features ●Wavelength 488 - 2100nm available ●Coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 available ●Low excess loss ●High power handling...

500 - 650 nm Fused Multimode Coupler (MMC Series)

Product Name: 500 - 650 nm Fused Multimode Coupler (MMC Series) The MMC series offers very low excess loss, broad operating band and high stability and reliability. Thesecomponents are extensively used in LAN, multi...

790 nm Tap Coupler (PMTC Series)

Product Name: 790 nm Tap Coupler  (PMTC Series) The PMTC Series is manufactured by using advanced technology to allow the input signal to be splitted at various ratios with high extinction ratio. Specifications...

Hot tags  : 

793 nm & 2000 nm (2+1)×1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner

Product Name:  793 nm & 2000 nm (2+1)×1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner Features Applications Description ● High power transfer efficiency ● High power fiber laser ● Pump combiner + signal transfers ● ...

850 nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator (HPMI Series)

Product Name: 850 nm Polarization Maintaing Fiber Isolator (HPMI Series) The High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling, high retu...

Hot tags  :  850nm Polarization Maintaing Fiber Isolator Component

790 nm Isolator (HI Series)

Product Name: 790 nm Isolator (HI Series) Specifications Parameter Unit Single Stage Center Wavelength (λc) nm 790 or specify Max. Polarization Dependent Loss dB  0.2 Min. Isolation, λc, 23℃, all polarization s...

Hot tags  :  790 nm Fiber Isolator Visible Optical Isolator Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

638 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series)

Product Name: 638 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series) Specifications Parameter Unit Single Stage Operating Wavelength (λop) nm 638 Typ. Insertion Loss, 25-45℃ *  nm 1.3 Max. Insertion Loss, 25-45...

Hot tags  :  Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 638 nm Fiber Isolator Visible Optical Isolator