产品 首页 >>产品

MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator

Product Name: MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator AFR's MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator is based on an electrostatic drived micro-electro-mechanical-system (MEMS) chip. The MEMS chip consists of a tilting mirror to ch...

Dragon™ 6000 W Laser Cable

Product Name: Dragon™  6000 W Laser Cable AFR's DragonTM 6000 W Laser Cable provides QBH compatible connector for high power fiber lasers up to 6000W. Technologies incorporated in the products include clad...

Hot tags  : 

1500 W Clearcut™ Fiber Bragg Grating

Product Name: 1500 W Clearcut™ Fiber Bragg Grating (HPCG Series)   The 1500 W Clearcut™ Fiber Bragg Grating products are low insertion loss fiber bragg gratings for high power fiber lasers. With AFR's Clearcut ...

Hot tags  :  High quality FBG Fiber bragg gratings for high power fiber lasers Clearcut Grating' Designing for Fiber Lasers

6 kW or Higher 7x1 Laser Combiner Module (HPLCM Series)

Product Name: 6 kW or Higher 7x1  Laser Combiner Module (HPLCM Series)   The 6 kW or Higher 7x1 Laser Combiner Module is designed for combining N units of kW class fiber lasers with high efficien...

Hot tags  :  Nx1 Laser Combiner high power laser combiner 6000W laser combiner

6 kW or Higher 18×1 or (18+1)×1 Pump Combiner (HPPC Series)

Product Name: 6 kW or Higher 18×1 or (18+1)×1 Pump Combiner (HPPC Series)   The 6 kW or Higher 18x1 or (18+1)x1 Pump Combiner is designed for combining several multimode laser diodes with high efficiency. ...

Hot tags  :  Nx1 high power pump combiner (N+1)x1 pump combiner high power pump combiner

445 - 2100 nm Fused Coupler (SMC Series)

Product Name: 445 - 2100 nm Fused Coupler (SMC Series) Key Features ●Wavelength 445 - 2100nm available ●Coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 available ●Low excess loss ●High power handling ●High stability and reliabili...

Hot tags  : 

850/1310/1550 nm Multimode Fused Coupler (MMC Series)

Product Name: 850/1310/1550 nm Multimode Fused Coupler (MMC Series)   The MMC series offers very low excess loss, broad operating band and high stability and reliability. These components are extensively used i...

488 - 2100 nm Polarization Maintaining Fusd Coupler (PMC Series)

Product Name: 488 - 2100 nm Polarization Maintaining Fusd Coupler  (PMC Series) Key Features ●Wavelength 488 - 2100nm available ●Coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 available ●Low excess loss ●High power handling...

500 - 650 nm Fused Multimode Coupler (MMC Series)

Product Name: 500 - 650 nm Fused Multimode Coupler (MMC Series) The MMC series offers very low excess loss, broad operating band and high stability and reliability. Thesecomponents are extensively used in LAN, multi...