产品 首页 >>产品

300 mW 1550 nm PM Isolator

The Polarization Maintaining Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is ideal for polariza...

Hot tags  :  Polarization Maintaining Isolator Optical Component Polarization Maintaining Isolator Manufacturers China Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PMI) for Optical Network

1550 nm Bandpass Filter, 2 nm Passband

The Bandpass Filter is a micro optics device based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology. It is used to block out unwanted noise signals in EDFAs and fiber laser systems. The components are char...

Hot tags  :  PM Fused Fiber Coupler Online Bandpass Filter

1480/1550 nm WDM, Filter Based

The Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. They offer very lo...

Hot tags  :  1480/1550 nm WDM Optical Component 1480/1550 nm WDM for Optical Network Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Component

980/1550 nm Fused WDM

The Singlemode Wavelength Division Multiplexers combine or separate light at different wavelengths. They offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence, high isolation and excellent enviromental stability. Th...

Hot tags  :  980/1550 nm Fused WDM Optical Component Fused WDM for Optical Network Component Fiber Optic Singlemode Wavelength Division Multiplexers

1550 nm Fused Tap Coupler

The SMC Singlemode Standard Couplers offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent enviromental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very good uniformit...

Hot tags  :  PM Fused Fiber Coupler Online Fused Tap Coupler Suppliers

Fiber Optic Tunable Filter (FOTF Series)

Product Name: Fiber Optic Tunable Filter (FOTF Series) The Fiber Optic Tunable Filter is based on fiber Fabry-Perot interferometer technology. Activated by a piezoelectric transducer, the device can be tuned ac...

Hot tags  :  Tunable Optical Filter Products Tunable Filter Optical Component Fiber Optic Tunable Filter Component

2000 nm Isolator Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner (IPBS/IPBC), Single Stage or Dual Stage, 2.0 μm Fiber Laser

The Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter is a compact device which provides both polarization beam combining and optical isolation in one integrated component. The most common application is to combine the&n...

Hot tags  :  2000 nm Isolator PBS/PBC Isolator PBS/PBC Fiber Laser High Power Isolator PBS/PBC Component

2000 nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner (PBS/PBC), 2.0 μm Fiber Laser

The 2 μm Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter is a compact high performance lightwave component that combines two orthogonal polarization signals into one output fiber. The most common application is to combine the&n...

Hot tags  :  PBC/PBS Fiber Laser Component High Power PBC/PBS PBC/PBS Optical Component

2000 nm In-Line Polarizer (ILP), 2.0 μm Fiber Laser

The 2 μm In-line Polarizer is designed to pass light with one specific polarization while blocking the other polarization. It can be used to convert unpolarized light into polarized light with high extinction ratio....

Hot tags  :  In-Line Polarizer Component High Power In-Line Polarizer Product Fiber Laser In-Line Polarizer