产品 首页 >>产品

Mini Manual Variable Attenuator (O - L band)

Mini Type Manual variable Attenuator (MVOA) operates by manually moving a shading element into optical beam. The shading element can be integrating adjusted to get any attenuation value in a range. MVOA features low...

Hot tags  :  Mini Manual Variable Attenuator Optical Component MVOA for Test Equipment & Others Polarization Maintaining Manufacturers China

1310 nm Fused Coupler

The SMC Singlemode Standard Couplers offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent enviromental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very good uniformit...

Hot tags  :  Fiber Optic Fused Coupler Fused Fiber Optic Couplers Component Fused Coupler for Optical Network

1310 nm Variable Delay Line

Variable Optical Delay Line provides precision optical path variation of more than 15 cm (500 ps). The compact, rugged design makes the device ideal for integration in network equipment, test instruments, and optica...

Hot tags  :  1310 nm Variable Delay Line Optical Component Variable Delay Line for Optical Network 1310 nm Variable Delay Line Product

3-Port Circulator

The Mini Fiber Optic Circulator is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. The component provides high isolation, lo...

Hot tags  :  3-Port Circulator for Optical Component Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Network Fiber Optic Circulator/Isolator for Optical Network Application

2000 nm Pigtailed Photodiode, 2.0 μm Fiber Laser

The 2 μm Fiber Pigtailed Photodiode is a coaxial package photoelectrical component. It features high responsivity, low dark current and good temperature performance over a wide wavelength range.

Hot tags  :  High Quality Fiber Isolator High Power Isolator For Sale High Power Fiber Optic Isolator

300 mW 1550 nm Isolator

The Polarization Insensitive Isolator is designed and manufactured according to Telcordia standard. The unique manufacturing process and optical path epoxy-free design enhance the device high power handling capabili...

Hot tags  :  Optical Fiber Isolator Exporters Polarization Insensitive Isolator for Optical Network Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI & PDSI Series) Optical Component

1064 nm High Power Polarization Depend Free Space Isolator

The High Power Polarization Depend Free Space Isolator series is designed for preventing back reflection. The high isolation, low insertion loss and large aperture features make it flexible to fit different applicat...

Hot tags  :  High Power Polarization Depend Free Space Isolator Component Polarization Depend Free Space Isolator for Fiber Laser HPDFSI Fiber Laser Optical Component

Singlemode Filter WDM (980/1064)

The Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. They offer very lo...

Hot tags  :  Singlemode Filter WDM Optical Component Filter WDM for Fiber Laser Filter WDM Fiber Laser Component

Multimode Pump Protector

The Multimode Pump Protector is a micro optic device based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. It is used to block out unwanted noise signals in multimode fiber communication systems. The com...

Hot tags  :  Multimode Pump Protector Optical Component Multimode Pump Protector for Fiber Laser Multimode Pump Protector Fiber Laser Component