产品 首页 >>产品

790 nm Tap Coupler (PMTC Series)

Product Name: 790 nm Tap Coupler  (PMTC Series) The PMTC Series is manufactured by using advanced technology to allow the input signal to be splitted at various ratios with high extinction ratio. Specifications...

Hot tags  : 

793 nm & 2000 nm (2+1)×1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner

Product Name:  793 nm & 2000 nm (2+1)×1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner Features Applications Description ● High power transfer efficiency ● High power fiber laser ● Pump combiner + signal transfers ● ...

850 nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator (HPMI Series)

Product Name: 850 nm Polarization Maintaing Fiber Isolator (HPMI Series) The High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling, high retu...

Hot tags  :  850nm Polarization Maintaing Fiber Isolator Component

790 nm Isolator (HI Series)

Product Name: 790 nm Isolator (HI Series) Specifications Parameter Unit Single Stage Center Wavelength (λc) nm 790 or specify Max. Polarization Dependent Loss dB  0.2 Min. Isolation, λc, 23℃, all polarization s...

Hot tags  :  790 nm Fiber Isolator Visible Optical Isolator Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator

638 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series)

Product Name: 638 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series) Specifications Parameter Unit Single Stage Operating Wavelength (λop) nm 638 Typ. Insertion Loss, 25-45℃ *  nm 1.3 Max. Insertion Loss, 25-45...

Hot tags  :  Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator 638 nm Fiber Isolator Visible Optical Isolator

532 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series)

Product Name: 532 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series) Specifications Parameter Unit Single Stage Operating Wavelength (λc) nm 532 Typ. Peak Isolation  dB  30 Min. Isolation, λc, 23℃, all pol...

Hot tags  :  Polarization Insensitive Fiber Isolator 532 nm Optical Isolator Visible Fiber Isolator

488 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series)

Product Name: 488 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI Series) Specifications Parameter Unit Single Stage Center Wavelength (λc) nm 488 Operating Wavelength Range  nm  λc ± 5 Typ. Insertion Loss, 23℃...

Hot tags  :  Polarization Insensitive Visible Optical Isolator 488 nm Optical Isolator

Laseguard™ High Power Free Space Isolator

Product Name: Laseguard™  High Power Free Space Isolator  The High Power Free Space Isolator Series is designed for protecting your high power laser from back reflection at different wavelengths and b...

Hot tags  :  Laseguard High Power Free Space Isolator

500W Fiber to Free-space Isolator

Product Name: 500W Fiber to Free-space Isolator  AFR’s High Power Fiber to Free Space Isolator (HPFSI) is the best choice for high power industrial pulse fiber lasers.  A newly designed isolator can h...

Hot tags  :  Fiber to Free-space Isolator 500W