产品 首页 >>产品

1480/1550 nm WDM, Filter Based

The Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on environmentally stable thin film filter technology. The devices combine or separate light at different wavelength in a wide wavelength range. They offer very lo...

Hot tags  :  1480/1550 nm WDM Optical Component 1480/1550 nm WDM for Optical Network Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Component

980/1550 nm Fused WDM

The Singlemode Wavelength Division Multiplexers combine or separate light at different wavelengths. They offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence, high isolation and excellent enviromental stability. Th...

Hot tags  :  980/1550 nm Fused WDM Optical Component Fused WDM for Optical Network Component Fiber Optic Singlemode Wavelength Division Multiplexers

1550 nm Fused Tap Coupler

The SMC Singlemode Standard Couplers offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent enviromental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very good uniformit...

Hot tags  :  PM Fused Fiber Coupler Online Fused Tap Coupler Suppliers

Tunable Filter

Fiber Optic Tunable Filter is designed based on fiber F-P etalon technology. With spacer transducer, the device can sweep the whole C + L band. It is ideal for applications where the user needs specific wavelength t...

Hot tags  :  Tunable Optical Filter Products Tunable Filter Optical Component Fiber Optic Tunable Filter Component

Mini Manual Variable Attenuator (O - L band)

Mini Type Manual variable Attenuator (MVOA) operates by manually moving a shading element into optical beam. The shading element can be integrating adjusted to get any attenuation value in a range. MVOA features low...

Hot tags  :  Mini Manual Variable Attenuator Optical Component MVOA for Test Equipment & Others Polarization Maintaining Manufacturers China

1310 nm Fused Coupler

The SMC Singlemode Standard Couplers offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent enviromental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very good uniformit...

Hot tags  :  Fiber Optic Fused Coupler Fused Fiber Optic Couplers Component Fused Coupler for Optical Network

1310 nm Variable Delay Line

Variable Optical Delay Line provides precision optical path variation of more than 15 cm (500 ps). The compact, rugged design makes the device ideal for integration in network equipment, test instruments, and optica...

Hot tags  :  1310 nm Variable Delay Line Optical Component Variable Delay Line for Optical Network 1310 nm Variable Delay Line Product

3-Port Circulator

The Mini Fiber Optic Circulator is a compact, high performance lightwave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Port 2 signals to Port 3. The component provides high isolation, lo...

Hot tags  :  3-Port Circulator for Optical Component Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Network Fiber Optic Circulator/Isolator for Optical Network Application

300 mW 1550 nm Isolator

The Polarization Insensitive Isolator is designed and manufactured according to Telcordia standard. The unique manufacturing process and optical path epoxy-free design enhance the device high power handling capabili...

Hot tags  :  Optical Fiber Isolator Exporters Polarization Insensitive Isolator for Optical Network Polarization Insensitive Isolator (PSSI & PDSI Series) Optical Component