产品 首页 >>产品

SteadiBeam™ 100 Isolator

Product Name: SteadiBeam™ 100 Isolator AFR's SteadiBeam™ is the best Isolator designed for high power pulse fiber lasers. Two versions of design are compatible to lasers of 100W and 200W, respectively. With multiple pate...

Hot tags  :  High power laser Fiber Isolator High power fiber laser

980/1550 nm PMWDM

The Polarization Maintaining Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer combine or separate light at different wavelengths. They offer very low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, and excellent environmental stability...

Hot tags  :  Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird Optical Component Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird for Optical Network Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird Optical Network Component 980/1550 nm PMWDM for Optical Network 980/1550 nm PMWDM Component Optical Component

Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird (980/1550)

The 980/1550 IWDM series combines Filter WDM and isolator into a compact package to offer cost saving solution. This device is ideal for fiber amplifier application to combine signal and pump wavelengths with very s...

Hot tags  :  Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird Optical Component Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird for Optical Network Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird Optical Network Component

PM Filter Coupler (Both Axes Working)

The Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler is manufactured by using advanced technology to allow the input signal to be splitted at variousratios with high extinction ratio. It supports both polarizations.

Hot tags  :  PM Filter Coupler Optical Component Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler for Fiber PM Filter Coupler (Both Axes Working) Component

PM Tap Coupler (Fast Axis Blocked)

The Polarization Maintaining Tap Coupler is manufactured by using advanced technology to allow the input signal to be splitted at various ratios with high extinction ratio.

Hot tags  :  PM Fused Fiber Coupler Online Fast Axis Blocked Polarization Maintaining Manufacturers China

PM Tap Isolator

The Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator combines a tap coupler and polarization sensitive isolator into a single compact package. It has high ER and very low insertion loss. The component is ideal for fiber amplif...

Hot tags  :  PM Tap Isolator Component Polarization Maintaining Tap Isolator PM Tap Isolator for Optical Network

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDM Series ), Filter Component

The Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer series is designed and manufactured to Telcordia standard. The devices use environmentally stable thin film filter and advanced packaging technology to achieve wide passban...

Hot tags  :  CWDM Optical Component CWDM for Filter Component Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer for Optical Network

(18 + 1) × 1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner

Product Name: (18+1) × 1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner   The high power (18+1)×1 pump & signal combiner enables highly efficient combining of the powers from up to 18 multimode pump diodes and a signal la...

Hot tags  :  (18 + 1) × 1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner for Fiber Laser (18 + 1) × 1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner for Fiber Laser (18 + 1) × 1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner for Fiber Laser

(6 + 1) × 1 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner, 1.0 μm Fiber Laser

Features ● High Coupling Efficiency ● High Signal Transfer Efficiency ● Wide Wavelength Range ● Proprietary Pull and Package Techniqu ● Custom Configurations Available Applications ● Fiber Laser and Amplifiers ● CATV Amp...

Hot tags  :  Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird Optical Component Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird for Optical Network Isolator/Filter WDM Hybird Optical Network Component Pump Combiner (6 + 1) × 1 Pump Combiner Pump Combiner for Fiber Laser